Cameron and Johnson
London Mayor Boris Johnson (L) and Prime Minister David Cameron (R) will go head-to-head in a bid to persuade UK voters over their stance to 'leave' and 'remain' in the EU respectivelyReuters

As the UK prepares for a referendum on its membership of the EU on 23 June, MPs from a number of parties have come out in support of the "Remain" or "Leave" camp. Notably, a number of Tory MPs have defied Prime Minister David Cameron's stance to stay as part of a reformed EU and will be voting to leave the bloc.

All 54 Scottish National Party (SNP) MPs are supporting efforts to prevent a so-called Brexit while the same can be said of the three Plaid Cymru MPs. Sinn Féin has said that it will "campaign vigorously against a Brexit".

The Conservative party is experiencing open warfare over the legal status of Cameron's EU deal, with Justice Secretary Michael Gove claiming that it would not stand up under legal scrutiny and could be overruled by the European Court of Justice (ECJ).

Labour rebels backing the "Leave" camp include Kate Hoey, Kelvin Hopkins, Graham Stringer and Gisela Stuart. Meanwhile Birmingham Perry Barr MP Khalid Mahmood has left the "Leave" campaign over concerns that it "has become a single topic campaign focused on immigration".

IBTimes UK has compiled a list of MPs and their position on the EU referendum. The list is based on which camp they have directly expressed their support for either through a letter to constituents or a statement via social media.

MP Seat Leave Remain
CONSERVATIVE:
Adams, Nigel Selby and Ainsty Leave
Afriyie, Adam Windsor
Aldous, Peter Waveney
Allan, Lucy Telford
Allen, Heidi South Cambridgeshire
Amess, Sir David Southend West
Andrew, Stuart Pudsey
Ansell, Caroline Eastbourne
Argar, Edward Charnwood
Atkins, Victoria Louth and Horncastle
Bacon, Mr Richard South Norfolk
Baker, Mr Steve Wycombe Leave
Baldwin, Harriett West Worcestershire Remain
Barclay, Stephen North East Cambridgeshire
Baron, Mr John Basildon and Billericay Leave
Barwell, Gavin Croydon Central Remain
Bebb, Guto Aberconwy
Bellingham, Sir Henry North West Norfolk
Benyon, Richard Newbury Remain
Beresford, Sir Paul Mole Valley
Berry, Jake Rossendale and Darwen Remain
Berry, James Kingston and Surbiton
Bingham, Andrew High Peak Leave
Blackman, Bob Harrow East
Blackwood, Nicola Oxford West and Abingdon Remain
Blunt, Crispin Reigate
Boles, Nick Grantham and Stamford Remain
Bone, Mr Peter Wellingborough
Borwick, Victoria Kensington
Bottomley, Sir Peter Worthing West
Bradley, Karen Staffordshire Moorlands
Brady, Mr Graham Altrincham and Sale West
Brazier, Mr Julian Canterbury Leave
Bridgen, Andrew North West Leicestershire Leave
Brine, Steve Winchester
Brokenshire, James Old Bexley and Sidcup Remain
Bruce, Fiona Congleton
Buckland, Robert South Swindon Remain
Burns, Conor Bournemouth West Leave
Burns, Sir Simon Chelmsford
Burrowes, Mr David Enfield, Southgate
Burt, Alistair North East Bedfordshire Remain
Cairns, Alun Vale of Glamorgan
Cameron, Mr David Witney Remain
Carmichael, Neil Stroud Remain
Cartlidge, James South Suffolk Remain
Cash, Sir William Stone
Caulfield, Maria Lewes Leave
Chalk, Alex Cheltenham
Chishti, Rehman Gillingham and Rainham UNDECIDED UNDECIDED
Chope, Mr Christopher Christchurch
Churchill, Jo Bury St Edmunds Remain
Clark, Greg Tunbridge Wells Remain
Clarke, Mr Kenneth Rushcliffe
Cleverly, James Braintree
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey The Cotswolds
Coffey, Dr Thérèse Suffolk Coastal
Collins, Damian Folkestone and Hythe Remain
Colvile, Oliver Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Costa, Alberto South Leicestershire
Cox, Mr Geoffrey Torridge and West Devon
Crabb, Stephen Preseli Pembrokeshire Remain
Crouch, Tracey Chatham and Aylesford
Davies, Byron Gower
Davies, Chris Brecon and Radnorshire
Davies, David T. C. Monmouth Leave
Davies, Dr James Vale of Clwyd Leave
Davies, Glyn Montgomeryshire UNDECIDED UNDECIDED
Davies, Mims Eastleigh
Davies, Philip Shipley
Davis, Mr David Haltemprice and Howden
Dinenage, Caroline Gosport
Djanogly, Mr Jonathan Huntingdon
Donelan, Michelle Chippenham
Dorries, Nadine Mid Bedfordshire Leave
Double, Steve St Austell and Newquay Leave
Dowden, Oliver Hertsmere
Doyle-Price, Jackie Thurrock
Drax, Richard South Dorset Leave
Drummond, Mrs Flick Portsmouth South
Duddridge, James Rochford and Southend East Leave
Duncan Smith, Mr Iain Chingford and Woodford Green Leave
Duncan, Sir Alan Rutland and Melton
Dunne, Mr Philip Ludlow
Ellis, Michael Northampton North
Ellison, Jane Battersea Remain
Ellwood, Mr Tobias Bournemouth East
Elphicke, Charlie Dover
Eustice, George Camborne and Redruth Leave
Evans, Graham Weaver Vale
Evans, Mr Nigel Ribble Valley
Evennett, David Bexleyheath and Crayford
Fabricant, Michael Lichfield
Fallon, Michael Sevenoaks Remain
Fernandes, Suella Fareham Leave
Field, Mark Cities of London and Westminster
Foster, Kevin Torbay Remain
Fox, Dr Liam North Somerset Leave
Francois, Mr Mark Rayleigh and Wickford
Frazer, Lucy South East Cambridgeshire
Freeman, George Mid Norfolk Remain
Freer, Mike Finchley and Golders Green
Fuller, Richard Bedford Leave
Fysh, Marcus Yeovil Leave
Gale, Sir Roger North Thanet
Garnier, Mark Wyre Forest
Garnier, Sir Edward Harborough
Gauke, Mr David South West Hertfordshire Remain
Ghani, Nusrat Wealden Leave
Gibb, Nick Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Gillan, Mrs Cheryl Chesham and Amersham
Glen, John Salisbury Remain
Goldsmith, Zac Richmond Park
Goodwill, Mr Robert Scarborough and Whitby
Gove, Michael Surrey Heath Leave
Graham, Richard Gloucester
Grant, Mrs Helen Maidstone and The Weald
Gray, James North Wiltshire Leave
Grayling, Chris Epsom and Ewell Leave
Green, Chris Bolton West Leave
Green, Damian Ashford Remain
Greening, Justine Putney Remain
Grieve, Mr Dominic Beaconsfield
Griffiths, Andrew Burton Remain
Gummer, Ben Ipswich Remain
Gyimah, Mr Sam East Surrey Remain
Halfon, Robert Harlow
Hall, Luke Thornbury and Yate Remain
Hammond, Mr Philip Runnymede and Weybridge Remain
Hammond, Stephen Wimbledon Remain
Hancock, Matthew West Suffolk Remain
Hands, Greg Chelsea and Fulham
Harper, Mr Mark Forest of Dean Remain
Harrington, Richard Watford
Harris, Rebecca Castle Point Leave
Hart, Simon Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Haselhurst, Sir Alan Saffron Walden
Hayes, Mr John South Holland and The Deepings
Heald, Sir Oliver North East Hertfordshire Remain
Heappey, James Wells
Heaton-Harris, Chris Daventry Leave
Heaton-Jones, Peter North Devon Remain
Henderson, Gordon Sittingbourne and Sheppey Leave
Herbert, Nick Arundel and South Downs Remain
Hinds, Damian East Hampshire Remain
Hoare, Simon North Dorset Remain
Hollingbery, George Meon Valley
Hollinrake, Kevin Thirsk and Malton Remain
Hollobone, Mr Philip Kettering Leave
Holloway, Adam Gravesham
Hopkins, Kris Keighley Remain
Howarth, Sir Gerald Aldershot Leave
Howell, John Henley Remain
Howlett, Ben Bath Remain
Huddleston, Nigel Mid Worcestershire Remain
Hunt, Mr Jeremy South West Surrey Remain
Hurd, Mr Nick Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Remain
Jackson, Mr Stewart Peterborough Leave
James, Margot Stourbridge Remain
Javid, Sajid Bromsgrove Remain
Jayawardena, Mr Ranil North East Hampshire
Jenkin, Mr Bernard Harwich and North Essex Leave
Jenkyns, Andrea Morley and Outwood Leave
Jenrick, Robert Newark
Johnson, Boris Uxbridge and South Ruislip Leave
Johnson, Gareth Dartford
Johnson, Joseph Orpington
Jones, Andrew Harrogate and Knaresborough Remain
Jones, Mr David Clwyd West Leave
Jones, Mr Marcus Nuneaton Remain
Kawczynski, Daniel Shrewsbury and Atcham Leave
Kennedy, Seema South Ribble
Kirby, Simon Brighton, Kemptown Remain
Knight, Julian Solihull Remain
Knight, Sir Greg East Yorkshire
Kwarteng, Kwasi Spelthorne Leave
Laing, Mrs Eleanor Epping Forest
Lancaster, Mark Milton Keynes North
Latham, Pauline Mid Derbyshire
Leadsom, Andrea South Northamptonshire Leave
Lee, Dr Phillip Bracknell
Lefroy, Jeremy Stafford Remain
Leigh, Sir Edward Gainsborough Leave
Leslie, Charlotte Bristol North West UNDECIDED UNDECIDED
Letwin, Mr Oliver West Dorset
Lewis, Brandon Great Yarmouth Remain
Lewis, Dr Julian New Forest East
Liddell-Grainger, Mr Ian Bridgwater and West Somerset
Lidington, Mr David Aylesbury
Lilley, Mr Peter Hitchin and Harpenden Leave
Lopresti, Jack Filton and Bradley Stoke Leave
Lord, Mr Jonathan Woking
Loughton, Tim East Worthing and Shoreham Leave
Lumley, Karen Redditch
Mackinlay, Craig South Thanet Leave
Mackintosh, David Northampton South Remain
Main, Mrs Anne St Albans
Mak, Mr Alan Havant Remain
Malthouse, Kit North West Hampshire
Mann, Scott North Cornwall Leave
Mathias, Dr Tania Twickenham Remain
May, Mrs Theresa Maidenhead Remain
Maynard, Paul Blackpool North and Cleveleys
McCartney, Jason Colne Valley Leave
McCartney, Karl Lincoln Leave
McLoughlin, Mr Patrick Derbyshire Dales
McPartland, Stephen Stevenage Leave
Menzies, Mark Fylde
Mercer, Johnny Plymouth, Moor View
Merriman, Huw Bexhill and Battle WON'T REVEAL WON'T REVEAL
Metcalfe, Stephen South Basildon and East Thurrock UNDECIDED UNDECIDED
Miller, Mrs Maria Basingstoke
Milling, Amanda Cannock Chase
Mills, Nigel Amber Valley Leave
Milton, Anne Guildford
Mitchell, Mr Andrew Sutton Coldfield
Mordaunt, Penny Portsmouth North Leave
Morgan, Nicky Loughborough Remain
Morris, Anne Marie Newton Abbot
Morris, David Morecambe and Lunesdale Remain
Morris, James Halesowen and Rowley Regis Remain
Morton, Wendy Aldridge-Brownhills
Mowat, David Warrington South
Mundell, David Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Remain
Murray, Mrs Sheryll South East Cornwall Leave
Murrison, Dr Andrew South West Wiltshire Leave
Neill, Robert Bromley and Chislehurst Remain
Newton, Sarah Truro and Falmouth Remain
Nokes, Caroline Romsey and Southampton North
Norman, Jesse Hereford and South Herefordshire WON'T REVEAL WON'T REVEAL
Nuttall, Mr David Bury North
Offord, Dr Matthew Hendon Leave
Opperman, Guy Hexham Remain
Osborne, Mr George Tatton Remain
Parish, Neil Tiverton and Honiton
Patel, Priti Witham Leave
Paterson, Mr Owen North Shropshire Leave
Pawsey, Mark Rugby Remain
Penning, Mike Hemel Hempstead Leave
Penrose, John Weston-super-Mare Remain
Percy, Andrew Brigg and Goole Leave
Perry, Claire Devizes Remain
Phillips, Stephen Sleaford and North Hykeham Leave
Philp, Chris Croydon South
Pickles, Sir Eric Brentwood and Ongar Remain
Pincher, Christopher Tamworth
Poulter, Dr Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Pow, Rebecca Taunton Deane
Prentis, Victoria Banbury Remain
Prisk, Mr Mark Hertford and Stortford Remain
Pritchard, Mark The Wrekin Remain
Pursglove, Tom Corby Leave
Quin, Jeremy Horsham
Quince, Will Colchester
Raab, Dominic Esher and Walton Leave
Redwood, John Wokingham Leave
Rees-Mogg, Mr Jacob North East Somerset Leave
Robertson, Mr Laurence Tewkesbury Leave
Robinson, Mary Cheadle
Rosindell, Andrew Romford Leave
Rudd, Amber Hastings and Rye Remain
Rutley, David Macclesfield
Sandbach, Antoinette Eddisbury Remain
Scully, Paul Sutton and Cheam Leave
Selous, Andrew South West Bedfordshire
Shapps, Grant Welwyn Hatfield
Sharma, Alok Reading West Remain
Shelbrooke, Alec Elmet and Rothwell
Simpson, Mr Keith Broadland
Skidmore, Chris Kingswood Remain
Smith, Chloe Norwich North Remain
Smith, Henry Crawley Leave
Smith, Julian Skipton and Ripon Remain
Smith, Royston Southampton, Itchen
Soames, Sir Nicholas Mid Sussex Remain
Solloway, Amanda Derby North
Soubry, Anna Broxtowe Remain
Spelman, Mrs Caroline Meriden Remain
Spencer, Mark Sherwood Remain
Stephenson, Andrew Pendle Leave
Stevenson, John Carlisle
Stewart, Bob Beckenham
Stewart, Iain Milton Keynes South Leave
Stewart, Rory Penrith and The Border
Streeter, Mr Gary South West Devon Remain
Stride, Mel Central Devon
Stuart, Graham Beverley and Holderness
Sturdy, Julian York Outer
Sunak, Rishi Richmond (Yorks) Leave
Swayne, Mr Desmond New Forest West Leave
Swire, Mr Hugo East Devon
Syms, Mr Robert Poole Leave
Thomas, Derek St Ives Leave
Throup, Maggie Erewash
Timpson, Edward Crewe and Nantwich
Tolhurst, Kelly Rochester and Strood
Tomlinson, Justin North Swindon
Tomlinson, Michael Mid Dorset and North Poole
Tracey, Craig North Warwickshire Leave
Tredinnick, David Bosworth
Trevelyan, Mrs Anne-Marie Berwick-upon-Tweed Leave
Truss, Elizabeth South West Norfolk Remain
Tugendhat, Tom Tonbridge and Malling
Turner, Mr Andrew Isle of Wight Leave
Tyrie, Mr Andrew Chichester
Vaizey, Mr Edward Wantage Remain
Vara, Mr Shailesh North West Cambridgeshire
Vickers, Martin Cleethorpes Leave
Villiers, Mrs Theresa Chipping Barnet Leave
Walker, Mr Charles Broxbourne
Walker, Mr Robin Worcester
Wallace, Mr Ben Wyre and Preston North
Warburton, David Somerton and Frome Leave
Warman, Matt Boston and Skegness Remain
Watkinson, Dame Angela Hornchurch and Upminster
Wharton, James Stockton South Leave
Whately, Helen Faversham and Mid Kent
Wheeler, Heather South Derbyshire
White, Chris Warwick and Leamington
Whittaker, Craig Calder Valley Remain
Whittingdale, Mr John Maldon Leave
Wiggin, Bill North Herefordshire
Williams, Craig Cardiff North
Williamson, Gavin South Staffordshire
Wilson, Mr Rob Reading East Remain
Wollaston, Dr Sarah Totnes Leave
Wood, Mike Dudley South Leave
Wragg, William Hazel Grove Leave
Wright, Jeremy Kenilworth and Southam Remain
Zahawi, Nadhim Stratford-on-Avon Leave
DEMOCRATIC UNIONIST PARTY: PARTY STANCE: LEAVE
Campbell, Mr Gregory East Londonderry
Dodds, Mr Nigel Belfast North Leave
Donaldson, Mr Jeffrey M. Lagan Valley
Paisley, Ian North Antrim Leave
Robinson, Gavin Belfast East
Shannon, Jim Strangford Leave
Simpson, David Upper Bann
Wilson, Sammy East Antrim Leave
GREEN PARTY:
Lucas, Caroline Brighton, Pavilion Remain
INDEPENDENT:
Danczuk, Simon (Independent - suspended from Labour as of 12/31/2015) Rochdale
Hermon, Lady North Down
McGarry, Natalie Glasgow East
Thomson, Michelle Edinburgh West
LABOUR: PARTY STANCE: REMAIN
Abbott, Ms Diane Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Abrahams, Debbie Oldham East and Saddleworth
Alexander, Heidi Lewisham East
Ali, Rushanara Bethnal Green and Bow
Allen, Mr Graham Nottingham North
Anderson, Mr David Blaydon
Austin, Ian Dudley North
Barron, Kevin Rother Valley
Beckett, Margaret Derby South
Benn, Hilary Leeds Central
Betts, Mr Clive Sheffield South East
Blackman-Woods, Dr Roberta City of Durham
Blenkinsop, Tom Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Blomfield, Paul Sheffield Central
Bradshaw, Mr Ben Exeter
Brennan, Kevin Cardiff West
Brown, Lyn West Ham
Brown, Mr Nicholas Newcastle upon Tyne East
Bryant, Chris Rhondda
Buck, Ms Karen Westminster North
Burden, Richard Birmingham, Northfield
Burgon, Richard Leeds East
Burnham, Andy Leigh
Butler, Dawn Brent Central
Byrne, Liam Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Cadbury, Ruth Brentford and Isleworth
Campbell, Mr Alan Tynemouth
Campbell, Mr Ronnie Blyth Valley
Champion, Sarah Rotherham
Chapman, Jenny Darlington
Clwyd, Ann Cynon Valley
Coaker, Vernon Gedling
Coffey, Ann Stockport
Cooper, Julie Burnley
Cooper, Rosie West Lancashire
Cooper, Yvette Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Corbyn, Jeremy Islington North
Cox, Jo Batley and Spen
Coyle, Neil Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Crausby, Mr David Bolton North East
Creagh, Mary Wakefield
Cruddas, Jon Dagenham and Rainham
Cryer, John Leyton and Wanstead
Cummins, Judith Bradford South
Cunningham, Alex Stockton North
Cunningham, Mr Jim Coventry South
Dakin, Nic Scunthorpe
David, Wayne Caerphilly
De Piero, Gloria Ashfield
Debbonaire, Thangam Bristol West
Dowd, Jim Lewisham West and Penge
Dowd, Peter Bootle
Dromey, Jack Birmingham, Erdington
Dugher, Michael Barnsley East
Eagle, Maria Garston and Halewood
Eagle, Ms Angela Wallasey
Efford, Clive Eltham
Elliott, Julie Sunderland Central
Engel, Natascha North East Derbyshire
Esterson, Bill Sefton Central
Farrelly, Paul Newcastle-under-Lyme
Field, Frank Birkenhead Leave
Fitzpatrick, Jim Poplar and Limehouse
Flello, Robert Stoke-on-Trent South
Fletcher, Colleen Coventry North East
Flint, Caroline Don Valley
Flynn, Paul Newport West
Fovargue, Yvonne Makerfield
Foxcroft, Vicky Lewisham, Deptford
Gardiner, Barry Brent North
Glass, Pat North West Durham
Glindon, Mary North Tyneside
Godsiff, Mr Roger Birmingham, Hall Green
Goodman, Helen Bishop Auckland
Green, Kate Stretford and Urmston
Greenwood, Lilian Nottingham South
Greenwood, Margaret Wirral West
Griffith, Nia Llanelli
Gwynne, Andrew Denton and Reddish
Haigh, Louise Sheffield, Heeley
Hamilton, Fabian Leeds North East
Hanson, Mr David Delyn
Harman, Ms Harriet Camberwell and Peckham
Harris, Carolyn Swansea East
Hayes, Helen Dulwich and West Norwood
Hayman, Sue Workington
Healey, John Wentworth and Dearne
Hepburn, Mr Stephen Jarrow
Hodge, Dame Margaret Barking
Hodgson, Mrs Sharon Washington and Sunderland West
Hoey, Kate Vauxhall Leave
Hollern, Kate Blackburn
Hopkins, Kelvin Luton North Leave
Howarth, Mr George Knowsley
Hoyle, Mr Lindsay Chorley
Hunt, Tristram Stoke-on-Trent Central
Huq, Dr Rupa Ealing Central and Acton
Hussain, Imran Bradford East
Irranca-Davies, Huw Ogmore
Jarvis, Dan Barnsley Central
Johnson, Alan Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Johnson, Diana Kingston upon Hull North
Jones, Gerald Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Jones, Graham Hyndburn
Jones, Helen Warrington North
Jones, Mr Kevan North Durham
Jones, Susan Elan Clwyd South
Kane, Mike Wythenshawe and Sale East
Kaufman, Sir Gerald Manchester, Gorton
Keeley, Barbara Worsley and Eccles South
Kendall, Liz Leicester West
Khan, Sadiq Tooting
Kinnock, Stephen Aberavon
Kyle, Peter Hove
Lammy, Mr David Tottenham
Lavery, Ian Wansbeck
Lewell-Buck, Mrs Emma South Shields
Lewis, Clive Norwich South
Lewis, Mr Ivan Bury South
Long Bailey, Rebecca Salford and Eccles
Lucas, Ian C. Wrexham
Lynch, Holly Halifax
Mactaggart, Fiona Slough
Madders, Justin Ellesmere Port and Neston
Mahmood, Mr Khalid Birmingham, Perry Barr
Mahmood, Shabana Birmingham, Ladywood
Mann, John Bassetlaw
Marris, Rob Wolverhampton South West
Marsden, Gordon Blackpool South
Matheson, Christian City of Chester
McCabe, Steve Birmingham, Selly Oak
McCarthy, Kerry Bristol East
McDonagh, Siobhain Mitcham and Morden
McDonald, Andy Middlesbrough
McDonnell, John Hayes and Harlington
McFadden, Mr Pat Wolverhampton South East
McGinn, Conor St Helens North
McGovern, Alison Wirral South
McInnes, Liz Heywood and Middleton
McKinnell, Catherine Newcastle upon Tyne North
McMahon, Jim Oldham West and Royton
Meale, Sir Alan Mansfield
Mearns, Ian Gateshead
Miliband, Edward Doncaster North
Moon, Mrs Madeleine Bridgend
Morden, Jessica Newport East
Morris, Grahame Easington
Murray, Ian Edinburgh South
Nandy, Lisa Wigan
Onn, Melanie Great Grimsby
Onwurah, Chi Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Owen, Albert Ynys Môn
Pearce, Teresa Erith and Thamesmead
Pennycook, Matthew Greenwich and Woolwich
Perkins, Toby Chesterfield
Phillips, Jess Birmingham, Yardley
Phillipson, Bridget Houghton and Sunderland South
Pound, Stephen Ealing North
Qureshi, Yasmin Bolton South East
Rayner, Angela Ashton-under-Lyne
Reed, Mr Jamie Copeland
Rees, Christina Neath
Reeves, Rachel Leeds West
Reynolds, Emma Wolverhampton North East
Rimmer, Marie St Helens South and Whiston
Robinson, Mr Geoffrey Coventry North West
Rotheram, Steve Liverpool, Walton
Ryan, Joan Enfield North
Shah, Naz Bradford West
Sharma, Mr Virendra Ealing, Southall
Sherriff, Paula Dewsbury
Siddiq, Tulip Hampstead and Kilburn
Skinner, Mr Dennis Bolsover
Slaughter, Andy Hammersmith
Smeeth, Ruth Stoke-on-Trent North
Smith, Angela Penistone and Stocksbridge
Smith, Cat Lancaster and Fleetwood
Smith, Jeff Manchester, Withington
Smith, Mr Andrew Oxford East
Smith, Nick Blaenau Gwent
Smith, Owen Pontypridd
Smyth, Karin Bristol South
Spellar, John Warley
Starmer, Keir Holborn and St Pancras
Stevens, Jo Cardiff Central
Streeting, Wes Ilford North
Stringer, Graham Blackley and Broughton Leave
Stuart, Ms Gisela Birmingham, Edgbaston Leave
Tami, Mark Alyn and Deeside
Thomas-Symonds, Nick Torfaen
Thornberry, Emily Islington South and Finsbury
Timms, Stephen East Ham
Trickett, Jon Hemsworth
Turner, Karl Kingston upon Hull East
Twigg, Derek Halton
Umunna, Mr Chuka Streatham
Vaz, Keith Leicester East
Vaz, Valerie Walsall South
Watson, Tom West Bromwich East
West, Catherine Hornsey and Wood Green
Whitehead, Dr Alan Southampton, Test
Wilson, Phil Sedgefield
Winnick, Mr David Walsall North
Winterton, Dame Rosie Doncaster Central
Wright, Mr Iain Hartlepool
Zeichner, Daniel Cambridge
Ashworth, Jonathan Leicester South
Bailey, Mr Adrian West Bromwich West
Berger, Luciana Liverpool, Wavertree
Creasy, Stella Walthamstow
Davies, Geraint Swansea West
Doughty, Stephen Cardiff South and Penarth
Ellman, Mrs Louise Liverpool, Riverside
Evans, Chris Islwyn
Gapes, Mike Ilford South
Hendrick, Mr Mark Preston
Hillier, Meg Hackney South and Shoreditch
Leslie, Chris Nottingham East
Malhotra, Seema Feltham and Heston
Maskell, Rachael York Central
Osamor, Kate Edmonton
Powell, Lucy Manchester Central
Reed, Mr Steve Croydon North
Reynolds, Jonathan Stalybridge and Hyde
Sheerman, Mr Barry Huddersfield
Shuker, Mr Gavin Luton South
Thomas, Gareth Harrow West
Turley, Anna Redcar
Twigg, Stephen Liverpool, West Derby
Woodcock, John Barrow and Furness
LIBERAL DEMOCRATS: PARTY STANCE: REMAIN
Brake, Tom Carshalton and Wallington
Carmichael, Mr Alistair Orkney and Shetland
Clegg, Mr Nick Sheffield, Hallam
Farron, Tim Westmorland and Lonsdale
Lamb, Norman North Norfolk
Mulholland, Greg Leeds North West
Pugh, John Southport
Williams, Mr Mark Ceredigion
PLAID CYMRU: PARTY STANCE: REMAIN
Edwards, Jonathan Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Saville Roberts, Liz Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Williams, Hywel Arfon
SCOTTISH NATIONAL PARTY: PARTY STANCE: REMAIN
Ahmed-Sheikh, Ms Tasmina Ochil and South Perthshire
Arkless, Richard Dumfries and Galloway
Bardell, Hannah Livingston
Black, Mhairi Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Blackford, Ian Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Blackman, Kirsty Aberdeen North
Boswell, Philip Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Brock, Deidre Edinburgh North and Leith
Brown, Alan Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Cameron, Dr Lisa East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Chapman, Douglas Dunfermline and West Fife
Cherry, Joanna Edinburgh South West
Cowan, Ronnie Inverclyde
Crawley, Angela Lanark and Hamilton East
Day, Martyn Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Docherty-Hughes, Martin West Dunbartonshire
Donaldson, Stuart Blair West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Fellows, Marion Motherwell and Wishaw
Ferrier, Margaret Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Gethins, Stephen North East Fife
Gibson, Patricia North Ayrshire and Arran
Grady, Patrick Glasgow North
Grant, Peter Glenrothes
Gray, Neil Airdrie and Shotts
Hendry, Drew Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Hosie, Stewart Dundee East
Kerevan, George East Lothian
Kerr, Calum Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Law, Chris Dundee West
MacNeil, Angus Brendan Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Mc Nally, John Falkirk
McCaig, Callum Aberdeen South
McDonald, Stewart Malcolm Glasgow South
McDonald, Stuart C. Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
McLaughlin, Anne Glasgow North East
Monaghan, Carol Glasgow North West
Monaghan, Dr Paul Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Mullin, Roger Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Newlands, Gavin Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Nicolson, John East Dunbartonshire
O'Hara, Brendan Argyll and Bute
Oswald, Kirsten East Renfrewshire
Paterson, Steven Stirling
Robertson, Angus Moray
Salmond, Alex Gordon
Sheppard, Tommy Edinburgh East
Stephens, Chris Glasgow South West
Thewliss, Alison Glasgow Central
Thompson, Owen Midlothian
Weir, Mike Angus
Whiteford, Dr Eilidh Banff and Buchan
Whitford, Dr Philippa Central Ayrshire
Wilson, Corri Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Wishart, Pete Perth and North Perthshire
SINN FEIN: PARTY STANCE: REMAIN
Brady, Mickey Newry and Armagh
Doherty, Mr Pat West Tyrone
Maskey, Paul Belfast West
Molloy, Francie Mid Ulster
Social Democratic & Labour Party back to top
Durkan, Mark Foyle
McDonnell, Dr Alasdair Belfast South
Ritchie, Ms Margaret South Down
Speaker
Bercow, John Buckingham
UKIP:
Carswell, Mr Douglas Clacton Leave
ULSTER UNIONIST PARTY:
Elliott, Tom Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Kinahan, Danny South Antrim